Bedrijvenloop 2014

                      UNIVÉ STADSLOOP APPINGEDAM 2014
       UITSLAGENLIJST - BEDRIJVENLOOP - BEDRIJVEN-/VERENIGINGENLOOP
09-07-2014 09:54                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         RUN2DAY MET OUDMAN ADVIESGROEP                                        1:04:57
         888  Ben Stellingwerf                Onderdendam           1981      1e      15:37   19,210     3:07 
         889  Yasmin Hillebrink               Groningen             1989     11e      15:45   19,048     3:09 
         887  Barry Bronsema                  Groningen             1975      6e      16:42   17,964     3:20 
         886  Martin Veenhuizen               Tynaarlo              1969      7e      16:53   17,769     3:22 

    2         HUIS & HYPOTHEEK APPINGEDAM/DE                                        1:06:07
         756  Gerko Floor                     Groningen             1979      3e      16:03   18,692     3:12 
         758  Ruard Smeenge                   Groningen             1998      4e      16:25   18,274     3:17 
         757  Jesse Nijboer                   Groningen             1993      5e      16:33   18,127     3:18 
         755  Florian Schmid                  Groningen             1973      9e      17:06   17,544     3:25 
         759  Marleen Stiekema                Groningen             1985     28e     (17:12)  17,442     3:26 

    3         RUNNERSWORLD GRONINGEN DE HARD                                        1:06:49
         837  Malik jeylani Mohamed           Groningen             1992      2e      15:58   18,789     3:11 
         838  Saffira Kiewiet                 Groningen             1987     16e      16:32   18,145     3:18 
         835  Lotte de Hosson                 Groningen             1985     19e      16:40   18,000     3:20 
         836  Marrijtje Molenhuis             Groningen             1990     32e      17:39   16,997     3:31 

    4         HUIS & HYPOTHEEK APPINGEDAM/DE                                        1:11:01
         764  Sander van Tartwijk             Groningen             1993      8e      17:03   17,595     3:24 
         760  Jan ten Cate                    Hoogeveen             1960     12e      17:50   16,822     3:34 
         762  Peter Pettinga                  Groningen             1974     13e      17:55   16,744     3:35 
         763  Bert Karssies                   Hoogeveen             1974     15e      18:13   16,468     3:38 
         761  Frank Marks                     Groningen             1968     24e     (18:55)  15,859     3:47 

    5         DIJKMANSPORT - TEAM 1                                                 1:14:15
         608  Lizette van der Vegt            Groningen             1979     17e      16:33   18,127     3:18 
         609  Marieke van der Vegt            Groningen             1985     27e      17:10   17,476     3:26 
         605  Ted de Haan                     Groningen             1984     37e      20:13   14,839     4:02 
         606  Martijn Dijkman                 Groningen             1975     39e      20:19   14,766     4:03 
         607  Joost van Dorsten               Groningen             1985     89e     (22:45)  13,187     4:33 

    6         HUIS & HYPOTHEEK APPINGEDAM/DE                                        1:17:51
         769  Frank Everts                    Hoogeveen             1985     20e      18:46   15,986     3:45 
         766  Kees Kuipers                    Groningen             1971     29e      19:26   15,437     3:53 
         767  Henry Strijker                  Hoogeveen             1972     34e      19:45   15,190     3:57 
         765  Jacco Talen                     Hoogeveen             1969     35e      19:54   15,075     3:58 
         768  Emiel Harder                    Hoogeveen             1982     46e     (20:33)  14,599     4:06 

    7         ALBERT HEIJN APPINGEDAM - TEAM                                        1:18:46
         847  Roy Hinrichs                    Appingedam            1995     10e      17:41   16,965     3:32 
         848  Martijn Nijenhuis               Appingedam            1998     25e      18:55   15,859     3:47 
         849  Danny Schudde                   Appingedam            1992     57e      21:01   14,274     4:12 
         846  Daan Bruyn                      Appingedam            1996     58e      21:09   14,184     4:13 
         845  Lisanne Benes                   Appingedam            1991    177e     (24:40)  12,162     4:56 

UNIVÉ STADSLOOP APPINGEDAM 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - BEDRIJVENLOOP - BEDRIJVEN-/VERENIGINGENLOOP 09-07-2014 09:54 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 8 SPORTCENTRUM DIJKMAN - TEAM 1 1:18:52 627 Marc Cornelius Appingedam 1991 30e 19:28 15,411 3:53 628 Dennis Cramer Delfzijl 1992 31e 19:33 15,345 3:54 629 Marjolein Dijkman Appingedam 1982 68e 19:37 15,293 3:55 625 Stephan van Dijken Appingedam 1988 38e 20:14 14,827 4:02 626 Marco van Dijken Appingedam 1985 45e (20:32) 14,610 4:06 9 HUIS & HYPOTHEEK APPINGEDAM/DE 1:19:42 773 André Scholing Hoogeveen 1982 23e 18:54 15,873 3:46 774 Pascal Schonewille Hoogeveen 1999 33e 19:44 15,203 3:56 770 Johan Schonewille Hoogeveen 1966 43e 20:28 14,658 4:05 772 Ludo Abbink Groningen 1974 47e 20:36 14,563 4:07 771 Bert ter Harkel Groningen 1968 50e (20:47) 14,435 4:09 10 KAPPELHOF ADVOCATEN - TEAM 1 1:21:42 692 Jivan Vroom Appingedam 1993 18e 18:33 16,173 3:42 693 Jordy Koolhof Delfzijl 1994 40e 20:20 14,754 4:04 690 Ronny Cramer Delfzijl 1965 41e 20:24 14,706 4:04 694 Melinda Hilbelink Delfzijl 1993 127e 22:25 13,383 4:29 11 HUIS & HYPOTHEEK APPINGEDAM/DE 1:24:50 777 Harmen Sanders Delfzijl 1984 53e 20:56 14,331 4:11 775 Paul Veenstra Groningen 1967 55e 21:00 14,286 4:12 779 Anja Bennink Hoogeveen 1965 96e 21:18 14,085 4:15 778 Leo Middel Appingedam 1996 69e 21:36 13,889 4:19 776 Ronny Heuker Roodeschool 1979 72e (21:52) 13,720 4:22 12 KINESE FYSIOTHERAPEUTEN 1:25:16 719 Jasper Wiersema Groningen 1990 22e 18:52 15,901 3:46 716 Lodewijk Brondijk Delfzijl 1969 63e 21:24 14,019 4:16 718 Eelke Jan Bouma Groningen 1982 71e 21:45 13,793 4:21 715 Martin Eggens Ten Boer 1958 95e 23:15 12,903 4:39 717 Ronald Hummel Appingedam 1974 110e (23:36) 12,712 4:43 13 KONINKLIJKE WAGENBORG I 1:25:51 613 Arnoud ten Have Woldendorp 1987 51e 20:50 14,400 4:10 611 Onno Steenweg Zuidlaren 1975 59e 21:09 14,184 4:13 612 Mark Folbert Ternaard 1980 65e 21:30 13,953 4:18 610 Jos Kwanten Overschild 1974 79e 22:22 13,413 4:28 14 TEIJIN ARAMID 3 1:26:27 818 Marcel Been Zuidbroek 1974 36e 19:55 15,063 3:59 817 Evert Boer Sauwerd 1969 70e 21:42 13,825 4:20 819 Richard Ploeger Appingedam 1980 74e 22:07 13,564 4:25 815 Jaap Engelage Midwolda 1960 88e 22:43 13,206 4:32 816 Ayhan Genç Winschoten 1966 117e (24:03) 12,474 4:48
UNIVÉ STADSLOOP APPINGEDAM 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - BEDRIJVENLOOP - BEDRIJVEN-/VERENIGINGENLOOP 09-07-2014 09:54 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 15 STAD APPINGEDAM | TEAM 1 1:26:42 832 Heino Steendelaar Appingedam 1976 26e 18:55 15,859 3:47 833 Rik Buitenwerf Groningen 1978 64e 21:29 13,964 4:17 834 Paul Van Leeuwen Veendam 1979 73e 22:06 13,575 4:25 831 Hans Dijkhuis Appingedam 1969 121e 24:12 12,397 4:50 830 Lex Geesink Midwolda 1965 270e (30:48) 9,740 6:09 16 BOUWBEDRIJF KOOI APPINGEDAM 1:26:43 907 Niels Breedijk Appingedam 1990 42e 20:28 14,658 4:05 905 Christien Meijer Appingedam 1990 81e 20:30 14,634 4:06 908 Vincent Eefting Appingedam 1990 78e 22:20 13,433 4:28 906 Henk Schipper Appingedam 1990 102e 23:25 12,811 4:41 909 Arnold Raspe Appingedam 1990 189e (27:01) 11,104 5:24 17 WIERDEN EN BORGEN 1:28:55 744 Maurtis Kramer Bedum 1980 14e 18:09 16,529 3:37 740 Freddy Sekema Groningen 1976 44e 20:31 14,622 4:06 743 Wendy Kammenga Bedum 1990 192e 25:07 11,944 5:01 741 Frank Broekman Assen 1980 154e 25:08 11,936 5:01 742 Gonda Tobbe Bedum 1980 235e (26:51) 11,173 5:22 18 EEMSDELTACOLLEGE 1:29:01 867 Oscar de Jong Doodstil 1963 48e 20:42 14,493 4:08 865 Arend Kampinga Winsum 1955 76e 22:13 13,503 4:26 868 Martijn ten Duis Groningen 1979 86e 22:37 13,265 4:31 869 Agnes de Koning Delfzijl 1957 160e 23:29 12,775 4:41 866 Gejé Schutte Uithuizen 1959 120e (24:11) 12,405 4:50 19 TEIJIN ARAMID 2 1:30:23 812 Peter Edens Appingedam 1979 62e 21:21 14,052 4:16 813 Ruud van Roon Delfzijl 1980 80e 22:27 13,363 4:29 814 Gjalt de Vries Winsum 1980 82e 22:28 13,353 4:29 810 Ludolf Knol Loppersum 1966 119e 24:07 12,440 4:49 811 Berry Mulder Delfzijl 1968 140e (24:38) 12,179 4:55 20 HUIS & HYPOTHEEK APPINGEDAM/DE 1:31:32 788 Marion van den Brink Groningen 1985 115e 22:05 13,585 4:25 787 Alice Smit Groningen 1982 147e 22:58 13,062 4:35 789 Kirsten Schonewille Hoogeveen 2001 153e 23:10 12,950 4:38 786 Esther Corba Hoogeveen 1971 158e 23:19 12,866 4:39 785 Dennis Koller Appingedam 1981 137e (24:35) 12,203 4:55 21 PEROXYCHEM 1:32:39 738 Dani Duchaj Delfzijl 1993 77e 22:14 13,493 4:26 736 Johan Rispens Delfzijl 1970 91e 22:53 13,110 4:34 739 Gea Rouppé Appingedam 1970 150e 23:00 13,043 4:36 737 Darren Korte Oude Pekela 1988 134e 24:32 12,228 4:54 735 Anne Drenth Wagenborgen 1961 159e (25:20) 11,842 5:04
UNIVÉ STADSLOOP APPINGEDAM 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - BEDRIJVENLOOP - BEDRIJVEN-/VERENIGINGENLOOP 09-07-2014 09:54 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 22 TANDARTSENPRAKTIJK LOPPERSUM/U 1:34:10 873 Jonas van Ginkel Groningen 1995 54e 20:57 14,320 4:11 871 Ernst-Jan Wiersema Nijmegen 1970 60e 21:16 14,107 4:15 874 Marie-Louise Daudeij Nijmegen 1984 163e 23:36 12,712 4:43 872 René la Crois Uithuizermeeden 1970 225e 28:21 10,582 5:40 870 Ab Hoft Haren 1951 314e (39:55) 7,516 7:59 23 RABOBANK NOORD-GRONINGEN 1:34:44 657 Frans Favre Bedum 1975 61e 21:17 14,096 4:15 656 Frank Berghuis Groningen 1971 87e 22:40 13,235 4:32 655 Bjorn Nuiver Groningen 1969 131e 24:26 12,278 4:53 658 Peter Wijnhold Appingedam 1980 173e 26:21 11,385 5:16 659 Chantal Santanera Godlinze 1972 276e (29:43) 10,095 5:56 24 HUIS & HYPOTHEEK APPINGEDAM/DE 1:35:07 784 Jos Drenth Heiligerlee 1990 99e 23:20 12,857 4:40 782 Edzard Akkerman Heiligerlee 1972 106e 23:29 12,775 4:41 783 Alexander van Dijk Heerenveen 1977 114e 24:01 12,491 4:48 781 Jurgen Zwerver Winsum 1969 125e 24:17 12,354 4:51 780 Peter Leeman Groningen 1968 299e (33:59) 8,828 6:47 25 VISKOTEEPAK I 1:35:32 898 Michel Lacny Delfzijl 1976 101e 23:23 12,830 4:40 897 Wim Bos Appingedam 1968 103e 23:25 12,811 4:41 896 Kor Rozeboom Delfzijl 1966 108e 23:33 12,739 4:42 895 Roelf Witteveen Wagenborgen 1964 155e 25:11 11,913 5:02 26 KISUMA CHEMICALS 1:35:38 641 Ricky Noeken Appingedam 1974 92e 23:03 13,015 4:36 642 Anthon Hoorndijk Appingedam 1979 100e 23:23 12,830 4:40 640 Albert Jan Kampen Veendam 1973 133e 24:31 12,237 4:54 643 Ina Eggens Schoonoord 1968 178e 24:41 12,154 4:56 27 EEW ENERGY FROM WASTE DELFZIJL 1:36:15 699 Ann-Kathrin Franke Valthermond 1987 67e 19:34 15,332 3:54 695 Gerard Mollema Winschoten 1965 141e 24:40 12,162 4:56 698 Ariane Stolle Groningen 1965 183e 24:55 12,040 4:59 696 Günther Stoppels Appingedam 1972 194e 27:06 11,070 5:25 697 Dennis Mulder Heiligerlee 1979 203e (27:28) 10,922 5:29 28 GEMEENTE DELFZIJL 1:36:53 883 Henk Zijlstra Steendam 1962 83e 22:32 13,314 4:30 881 Dirk Doornbos Siddeburen 1958 118e 24:05 12,457 4:49 880 Jan Buitenkamp Siddeburen 1953 129e 24:25 12,287 4:53 884 Frank Wolters Delfzijl 1975 165e 25:51 11,605 5:10 882 Nano Bijhold Appingedam 1958 312e (36:34) 8,204 7:18
UNIVÉ STADSLOOP APPINGEDAM 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - BEDRIJVENLOOP - BEDRIJVEN-/VERENIGINGENLOOP 09-07-2014 09:54 Pag: 5 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 29 ZEOLYST RUNNERS 1:37:12 802 Jan vd Velde Delfzijl 1966 21e 18:49 15,943 3:45 803 Scarlett Balster Deventer 1992 187e 24:56 12,032 4:59 804 Ellie Goense Appingedam 1965 229e 26:34 11,292 5:18 801 Jan Brouwer Delfzijl 1963 186e 26:53 11,159 5:22 800 Erik Braaksma Groningen 1985 221e (28:09) 10,657 5:37 30 NOVO TEAM 1 1:37:20 661 Herma Mittendorf Groningen 1963 144e 22:51 13,129 4:34 663 Monica Kamphuis Delfzijl 1986 149e 23:00 13,043 4:36 664 Karin Broekhuizen Groningen 1990 185e 24:55 12,040 4:59 662 Maria Oosten Roodeschool 1969 228e 26:34 11,292 5:18 660 Samuel van Gelder Groningen 1980 247e (29:21) 10,221 5:52 31 TEIJIN ARAMID 4 1:37:37 823 Popko Wildeman Holwierde 1980 75e 22:07 13,564 4:25 822 Jan Willem Miel Groningen 1980 122e 24:12 12,397 4:50 820 Jan Uffen Delfzijl 1959 148e 24:56 12,032 4:59 821 Eric Douma Delfzijl 1961 175e 26:22 11,378 5:16 824 Tinette Kool Appingedam 1982 284e (30:25) 9,863 6:05 32 LUBRIZOL 1 1:37:41 749 Danara Stoppels Holwierde 2003 116e 22:05 13,585 4:25 746 Nick Kluter Scheemda 1994 113e 24:01 12,491 4:48 745 Roy de Jonge Groningen 1992 143e 24:46 12,113 4:57 748 Flloor Kilburn Appingedam 1999 234e 26:49 11,187 5:21 747 Barbara Mulder Delfzijl 1969 240e (27:07) 11,063 5:25 33 OMMELANDER ZIEKENHUISGROEP DELFZIJL 1:38:03 912 Theo Haan Appingedam 1990 52e 20:52 14,377 4:10 913 Gert Hammenga Appingedam 1990 94e 23:05 12,996 4:37 911 Johan Dekens Appingedam 1990 180e 26:42 11,236 5:20 910 Marianne Dekens Appingedam 1990 248e 27:24 10,949 5:28 34 KONINKLIJKE WAGENBORG II 1:38:15 617 Roelof Eltingh Warffum 1964 112e 24:01 12,491 4:48 616 Dick Rusthoven Appingedam 1959 138e 24:36 12,195 4:55 619 Helga Bruijn Delfzijl 1961 179e 24:43 12,138 4:56 618 Henk Noordhoek Delfzijl 1975 146e 24:55 12,040 4:59 615 Gerard Bakker Holwierde 1947 184e (26:52) 11,166 5:22 35 ALBERT HEIJN APPINGEDAM - TEAM 1:38:28 863 Thomas Wolt Appingedam 1995 90e 22:47 13,168 4:33 864 Abel Banus Appingedam 1946 123e 24:13 12,388 4:50 862 Anne Lalkens Appingedam 1963 135e 24:33 12,220 4:54 861 Cas Brouwer Appingedam 1997 188e 26:55 11,146 5:23 860 Lars Mulder Appingedam 1991 262e (30:22) 9,879 6:04
UNIVÉ STADSLOOP APPINGEDAM 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - BEDRIJVENLOOP - BEDRIJVEN-/VERENIGINGENLOOP 09-07-2014 09:54 Pag: 6 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 36 GEMEENTE LOPPERSUM TEAM 2 1:38:33 651 Elise Kool Loppersum 1971 93e 21:06 14,218 4:13 654 Angela Freeze Loppersum 1981 169e 24:12 12,397 4:50 652 Geert-Jan Reinders Loppersum 1952 128e 24:23 12,303 4:52 653 Anita van Dijken Loppersum 1968 271e 28:52 10,393 5:46 37 HUIS & HYPOTHEEK APPINGEDAM/DE 1:41:08 797 Jantina Laan Groningen 1974 142e 22:45 13,187 4:33 796 Faby Pfaff Ten Boer 1972 196e 25:14 11,889 5:02 799 Carlijn Veenstra Groningen 2000 212e 25:56 11,568 5:11 795 Arnold ter Harkel Ten Boer 1971 197e 27:13 11,023 5:26 38 VISKOTEEPAK II 1:41:13 904 Dora Bos Appingedam 1967 156e 23:17 12,885 4:39 902 René Visscher Woldendorp 1974 104e 23:25 12,811 4:41 901 Martin Jan Wiersema Appingedam 1968 182e 26:48 11,194 5:21 900 Jan Nieland Delfzijl 1959 211e 27:43 10,824 5:32 39 FLANDERIJN EN BOUWMAN 1 1:41:24 927 Anique Willeme Appingedam 1990 130e 22:28 13,353 4:29 928 Jan Reiffers Appingedam 1990 107e 23:33 12,739 4:42 926 Frank Blouw Appingedam 1990 136e 24:34 12,212 4:54 929 Ilona Klaassens Appingedam 1990 288e 30:49 9,735 6:09 40 KONINKLIJKE WAGENBORG III 1:41:39 622 Boris Beerthuizen Groningen 1980 105e 23:26 12,802 4:41 621 Robert Brons Zuidlaren 1978 139e 24:37 12,187 4:55 623 Sebastiaan Verstappen Delfzijl 1983 174e 26:21 11,385 5:16 624 Winanda Groothof Appingedam 1976 243e 27:15 11,009 5:27 620 Mark Prins Haren 1975 205e (27:35) 10,876 5:31 41 AKZONOBEL SALT 1:41:55 829 Sander Niemeijer Appingedam 1995 66e 21:31 13,943 4:18 827 Tonny Redmeyer Winschoten 1965 152e 25:06 11,952 5:01 825 Henk Koetze Delfzijl 1961 195e 27:10 11,043 5:26 828 Arend Niemeijer Appingedam 1966 220e 28:08 10,664 5:37 826 Harm Koers Appingedam 1965 222e (28:11) 10,645 5:38 42 WOONSTICHTING GRONINGER HUIS - 1:42:05 702 Fabien Weijzig Appingedam 1990 97e 21:20 14,063 4:16 701 Wim Kamminga Zuidbroek 1963 132e 24:29 12,253 4:53 700 Marcel Perdok Zuidbroek 1963 168e 26:08 11,480 5:13 945 Arie Weijzig Appingedam 1990 259e 30:08 9,956 6:01 704 Binda Jager Zuidbroek 1967 285e (30:31) 9,831 6:06 703 Lidy Weijzig Zuidbroek 1953 313e (36:10) 8,295 7:14
UNIVÉ STADSLOOP APPINGEDAM 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - BEDRIJVENLOOP - BEDRIJVEN-/VERENIGINGENLOOP 09-07-2014 09:54 Pag: 7 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 43 TANDARTSENPRAKTIJK LOPPERSUM/U 1:42:59 876 Lennart van Ginkel Bedum 1998 126e 24:20 12,329 4:52 875 Gert van Ginkel Bedum 1962 157e 25:15 11,881 5:03 879 Ellen La Crois-Brontsema Uithuizermeeden 1971 227e 26:25 18000, 0:00 877 Ina Folkers-Kooi Garrelsweer 1950 238e 26:59 11,118 5:23 878 Hildeke de Boer Haren 1953 309e (34:06) 8,798 6:49 44 CHEMIE PARK DELFZIJL 1:43:05 842 Bert Koens Blauwe Stad 1957 161e 25:28 11,780 5:05 843 Martin Stegmeijer Delfzijl 1964 162e 25:29 11,772 5:05 844 Jur Wieringa Delfzijl 1956 166e 26:02 11,524 5:12 841 Jitze Dam Delfzijl 1954 167e 26:06 11,494 5:13 840 Sebo Hillenga Delfzijl 1939 303e (34:39) 8,658 6:55 45 STAD APPINGEDAM | TEAM 2 1:43:20 637 Geesje Timmermans Haren 1963 181e 24:48 12,097 4:57 638 Marielle Blik Veendam 1982 201e 25:30 11,765 5:06 639 Harmieke Paters Groningen 1982 204e 25:36 11,719 5:07 635 Roelof Timmermans Haren 1957 200e 27:26 10,936 5:29 636 Yang-Soo Kloosterhof Appingedam 1983 206e (27:36) 10,870 5:31 46 NOVO TEAM 2 1:45:47 665 Hylke Alkema Kiel-Windeweer 1978 145e 24:54 12,048 4:58 667 Lisa Espinalt Appingedam 1969 214e 25:58 11,553 5:11 669 Trijn Tromp Uithuizermeeden 1968 244e 27:19 10,982 5:27 668 Tina Boelens-Stevens Sappemeer 1982 251e 27:36 10,870 5:31 666 Thea van der Meer Garrelsweer 1967 263e (28:26) 10,551 5:41 47 DOWTRAPPERS 1:46:37 711 Berteld Ruiter Winschoten 1970 111e 23:43 12,649 4:44 712 Ronnie van der Maar Ten Boer 1983 176e 26:24 11,364 5:16 713 Sander Goedhart Delfzijl 1987 210e 27:39 10,850 5:31 710 Wessel Wessels Appingedam 1962 236e 28:51 10,399 5:46 714 Stass Jansema Delfzijl 1990 282e (32:14) 9,307 6:26 48 GEZONDHEIDSCENTRUM OVERDIEP | 1:47:17 726 Carin Starke Appingedam 1982 199e 25:22 11,827 5:04 725 Marjan Schipper Appingedam 1972 224e 26:22 11,378 5:16 727 Kirsten Arntzen Appingedam 1971 252e 27:46 10,804 5:33 728 Irene Arnzten Appingedam 2003 253e 27:47 10,798 5:33 729 Simone Noorman Groningen 1992 274e (29:15) 10,256 5:51 49 ALBERT HEIJN APPINGEDAM - TEAM 1:47:59 852 Jeike Juk Appingedam 1997 172e 24:16 12,363 4:51 850 Manny Banus Appingedam 1944 190e 25:05 11,960 5:01 851 Jolanda Banus Appingedam 1974 254e 27:49 10,785 5:33 853 Susan Nijenhuis Appingedam 1995 289e 30:49 9,735 6:09 854 Sanne Weessies Appingedam 1996 290e (30:50) 9,730 6:10
UNIVÉ STADSLOOP APPINGEDAM 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - BEDRIJVENLOOP - BEDRIJVEN-/VERENIGINGENLOOP 09-07-2014 09:54 Pag: 8 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 50 HUIS & HYPOTHEEK APPINGEDAM/DE 1:48:03 940 Bert Schonewille Appingedam 1964 109e 23:33 12,739 4:42 941 Lammy Huizing-Stoker Lage Van De Weg (uit 1973 237e 26:54 0:00 942 Lian Huizenga Godlinze 1977 266e 28:35 10,496 5:43 944 Getty Wiltjer Holwierde 1985 272e 29:01 10,339 5:48 943 Ilana Bontsema Lage Van De Weg (uit 1980 302e (32:25) 80,717 0:44 51 NOVO TEAM 5 1:48:50 683 Theo Hansen Appingedam 1959 84e 22:35 13,284 4:31 680 Rients Faber Ten Post 1974 207e 27:36 10,870 5:31 681 Marcel van de Werf Delfzijl 1990 218e 28:02 10,702 5:36 684 Froukje van der Goot Ten Post 1969 286e 30:37 9,799 6:07 682 Sanneke Ubels-Drent Ten Post 1977 287e (30:37) 9,799 6:07 52 HUIS & HYPOTHEEK APPINGEDAM/DE 1:49:29 939 Hannie de Haan Delfzijl 1979 208e 25:41 11,681 5:08 938 Karin Schonewille Hoogeveen 1968 249e 27:26 10,936 5:29 935 Henk Koerts Bierum 1973 209e 27:38 10,856 5:31 936 Bert Klamer Delfzijl 1974 231e 28:44 10,441 5:44 937 Milan Schonewille Hoogeveen 2005 250e (29:25) 10,198 5:53 53 TEIJIN ARAMID 1 1:49:39 809 Froukje de Haan Appingedam 1991 217e 26:02 11,524 5:12 807 Aletta Schuiling Groningen 1980 245e 27:19 10,982 5:27 805 Remco Jager Appingedam 1980 216e 27:57 10,733 5:35 808 Inge Dantuma Appingedam 1985 260e 28:21 10,582 5:40 806 Arjan Poortman Appingedam 1980 261e (30:19) 9,896 6:03 54 GEZONDHEIDSCENTRUM OVERDIEP | 1:49:55 721 Jasper Wijpkema Groningen 1980 56e 21:00 14,286 4:12 720 Bart Arntzen Appingedam 1971 232e 28:45 10,435 5:45 722 Lucas Arntzen Appingedam 2005 233e 28:46 10,429 5:45 724 Michelle Bodde Bedum 1983 293e 31:24 9,554 6:16 723 Gery Huttema Losdorp 1976 297e (31:52) 9,414 6:22 55 HUIS & HYPOTHEEK APPINGEDAM/DE 1:50:22 791 Tim Kruiter Appingedam 2001 98e 23:20 12,857 4:40 790 Jelmer Blok Appingedam 2000 164e 25:41 11,681 5:08 794 Bastijn Schonewille Appingedam 2001 246e 29:19 10,233 5:51 793 David Ploegh Appingedam 2001 279e 32:02 9,365 6:24 792 Mike Chen Appingedam 2001 280e (32:03) 9,360 6:24 56 GEZONDHEIDSCENTRUM OVERDIEP | 1:51:36 731 Rian Vergeer Overschild 1963 230e 26:36 11,278 5:19 732 Lineke Pannenborg Delfzijl 1986 255e 27:55 10,746 5:35 733 Miranda Nap Delfzijl 1986 256e 27:56 10,740 5:35 730 Olly Manusiwa Appingedam 1954 242e 29:09 10,292 5:49
UNIVÉ STADSLOOP APPINGEDAM 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - BEDRIJVENLOOP - BEDRIJVEN-/VERENIGINGENLOOP 09-07-2014 09:54 Pag: 9 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 57 HUIS & HYPOTHEEK APPINGEDAM/DE 1:52:15 891 Robbin Blaauwwiekel Groningen 1985 193e 27:04 11,084 5:24 892 Justin ter Harkel Groningen 2000 213e 27:53 10,759 5:34 893 Monique Meis Groningen 1969 264e 28:29 10,532 5:41 894 Felien Kievit Groningen 1987 269e 28:49 10,411 5:45 890 Ronald Jager Groningen 1977 241e (29:07) 10,303 5:49 58 SNS BANK APPINGEDAM 1:54:30 633 Ingrid Snijder Harkstede 1979 226e 26:25 11,356 5:17 630 Gert Blaauw Siddeburen 1968 215e 27:55 10,746 5:35 634 Vriezema Rianne Appingedam 1987 268e 28:47 10,423 5:45 631 Keizer Ria Siddeburen 1972 292e 31:23 9,559 6:16 59 NOVO TEAM 3 1:55:20 673 Jelte van der Laan Kolham 1985 170e 26:11 11,458 5:14 672 Wouter van Dijken Roodeschool 1983 202e 27:27 10,929 5:29 674 Anke Pijper Spijk 1991 281e 30:08 9,956 6:01 671 Gea Jungman-Korte Veendam 1971 294e 31:34 9,504 6:18 60 ALBERT HEIJN APPINGEDAM - TEAM 1:57:02 857 Vincent Noordhof Appingedam 1993 49e 20:44 14,469 4:08 856 Marieke Bos Appingedam 1991 265e 28:34 10,502 5:42 858 Frouwke Meijerhof Appingedam 1988 307e 33:52 8,858 6:46 855 Mirthe Timmer Appingedam 1998 308e 33:52 8,858 6:46 61 DOORDOWERS 1:57:03 707 Jeroen De Jong Haren 1974 124e 24:15 12,371 4:51 706 Albert van der Veen Scheemda 1970 257e 29:54 10,033 5:58 705 Gerard Jansma Krewerd 1951 273e 31:12 9,615 6:14 709 Mirjam Keizer Appingedam 1967 295e 31:42 9,464 6:20 708 Gea Elzerman Meedhuizen 1965 296e (31:42) 9,464 6:20 62 GEMEENTE LOPPERSUM TEAM 1 1:58:15 648 Bertus Visscher Garsthuizen 1969 198e 27:14 11,016 5:26 646 Anne Huitsing Middelstum 1965 219e 28:02 10,702 5:36 645 Stoffer Klungel Appingedam 1952 267e 30:39 9,788 6:07 647 René Dijkema Garrelsweer 1966 283e 32:20 9,278 6:28 63 GORTER TRANSPORT 2:01:45 603 Dennie Gorter Delfzijl 1988 151e 25:03 11,976 5:00 600 Jan Huisman Appingedam 1959 191e 27:03 11,091 5:24 604 Ilona Sielstra Delfzijl 1987 305e 33:31 8,951 6:42 601 Andre m De Vries Wagenborgen 1977 310e 36:08 8,303 7:13 602 Edwin Gorter Delfzijl 1984 311e (36:08) 8,303 7:13
UNIVÉ STADSLOOP APPINGEDAM 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - BEDRIJVENLOOP - BEDRIJVEN-/VERENIGINGENLOOP 09-07-2014 09:54 Pag: 10 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 64 LUBRIZOL 2 2:03:39 752 Peter Dekker Stadskanaal 1970 223e 28:14 10,626 5:38 754 Christine Kilburn Appingedam 1963 278e 29:54 10,033 5:58 751 Peter Kilburn Appingedam 1963 277e 31:51 9,419 6:22 753 Grainne Barsema Groningen 1950 306e 33:40 8,911 6:44 750 Henk Ruiter Delfzijl 1955 298e (33:49) 8,871 6:45 65 FLANDERIJN EN BOUWMAN 2 2:10:26 931 Alwin Hulzebos Appingedam 1990 239e 29:02 10,333 5:48 932 Karin Brouwer Appingedam 1990 300e 32:06 9,346 6:25 934 Eelko Kingma Appingedam 1990 301e 34:19 8,742 6:51 933 Ruben Dijkema Appingedam 1990 304e 34:59 8,576 6:59 GRONINGEN SEAPORTS DNF 685 André Bruijn Delfzijl 1956 85e (22:35) 13,284 4:31 689 Janny Roelfs Groningen 1966 291e (31:08) 9,636 6:13 687 John van de Nieuwendijk Spijk 1966 275e (31:32) 9,514 6:18 NOVO TEAM 4 DNF 676 Stephan Nicolaij Groningen 1985 171e (26:11) 11,458 5:14 677 Leandro Hummel Groningen 1992 258e (29:55) 10,028 5:59 678 Annelies Bos-Oolders Muntendam 1970 315e (39:21) 7,624 7:52